2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 31

7,834 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet FF with ACs with 5%DP Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Chalet in north coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View Chalet FF with ACs on 8Ys

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet FF with ACs with 5%DP Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Chalet FF with 10%DP Over 9 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2BR Fully Finished Ac Direct Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,248,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3rd Floor Chalet in Hacienda

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    138,330 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at the Best Price Ground Floor

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 96 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    15,104 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ,Facing north ,Steps from the sandy Lake

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 123 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet Prime Location direct sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    RTM 205 sqm finished garden chalet 7 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    25,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    RTM 205 sqm finished garden chalet 7 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    25,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,780,000 EGP

    Up to 42% off chalet FF ACs North Coast

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Beds Resale Silver Town 1 Year Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,301,854 EGP

    Fully Finished Second-Floor Chalet

    The Polygon logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    94,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Very Prime Location Lagon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Resale ground chalet in Skala heights | Prime View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm