2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 33

7,834 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet For Sale Over Sandy Beach-9YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    144,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Lagoon View Finished Early Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    135,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own 2 Bedrooms Chalet with Panoramic View Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,079,000 EGP

    Special Price, Prime Location Chalet For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    117,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 145م العلمين الجديدة - مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    133,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View, Fully Finished With ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    124,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,035,550 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in South Med, North Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    128,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,544,135 EGP

    Chalet fully finished overlooking on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    153,890 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 9Y FINISHED IN SIDI HENESH !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    MODERN 2BED CHALET SEAVIEW WITH 0% DP,LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    24,393,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View Cash Discount.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    190,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Fouka bay Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagoon View Finished Over 9 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    26,477,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished AC in Ramla Ras El Hekma.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    200,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,253,890 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW 2-BED READY TO MOVE FOR SALE 4 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    118,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Prime Location For Sale Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    99,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    240,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj North Coast (ground floor

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    2,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st Row Lagoon Fully Finished Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    119,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm