2 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 4

616 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sea View, El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in Marassi Marina Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FINISHES APT 2BED with Landscape View INST Over 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner in Marassi Marina | Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م العلمين (الداون تاون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    down payment of 300k towers in El Alamein installm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale direct on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Sea view finished chalet for sale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    125,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,715,000 EGP

    Unit larg space with special price-direct sea view

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alamein Towers New Buildings

    Property Network logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    128,865 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al alamein towers, North Coas

    Property Network logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    120,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    2BR lagoon-view chalet in Ras El Hekma low DP

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,411 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    22,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, sea view, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, sea view, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,989,000 EGP

    Best priced VIP view apt high end finished install

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    57,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,243,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in beachfront apartment with VIP fin

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    64,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    “Ready unit for sale in Mazarine New Alamein”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    12,137 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,979,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m² with panoramic view of the sea and

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    52,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a view of Alamein Towers, read

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    2 Beds