2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 9

414 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move Downp 5%

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,840,000 EGP

    شقة فى موقع متميز بالحي اللاتيني أمام مجلس الوزراء

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    177 sqm

    44,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Sea View DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,144,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م العلمين الجديدة - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special 2Bed Price Directly Lagoon New Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by the sea, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a down payment of 185,000, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,165,000 EGP

    Limited 128m Alamein FF landscape view RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    71,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,161,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing nourth , in Prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Limited 120m apt RTM Alamein sea view FF

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,585,600 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea opposite Rixos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,704,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 114 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    58,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein -Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,098,000 EGP

    Geat Opportunity at M8 By The Lake

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    46,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,824,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    92,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein -Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    53,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    216 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, 185,000 EGP down p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,009 EGP

    With a 10% down payment in New Alamein, overlookin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 217m sea view for sale in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    87,557 EGP/sqm