2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 6

414 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 2027 for sale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,928,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م العلمين الجديدة - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    54,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,144,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م الساحل الشمالي - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,171 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    lagoon 1st row , 3 minutes to sea , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment in City Edge Towers sea view

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    123,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 172m², in North Edge Towers.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 1

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Alamien Towers CE

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    70k investment return+1st row+finished+furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,058,450 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Hot Deal |Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,723,471 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Great View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    137,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    89,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,200 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 114m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,363,516 EGP

    Apartment 115m |Lagoon View |Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    116,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,917,166 EGP

    182m Apt |north edge tower | Great View | Hot Deal

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    92,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Golf Marina… Luxury with an irresistible view

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    40,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,781,250 EGP

    115m Apt | Best Price | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    145,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Delivery Soon in Alamien Towers

    Do estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    122,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,320,044 EGP

    Apartment 139m |Best View | Lowest Price |Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    52,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,743,219 EGP

    Apartment 200m |Best Price | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,716 EGP/sqm