2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 10

414 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    Special unit with 80K per meter-Doubl view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,705,919 EGP

    At floor up30 unit with 91K per meter-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    At The specialist floor own unit double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Unit with largest sea view at The Gate-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    309 sqm

    119,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer APT 5% INST Over 9 Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    36,082 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,930,460 EGP

    At floor up 20 unit Double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    171 sqm

    116,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apart. with 200,000 D.P - Latin District

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a dp 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    on island in alamin first row on sea furnished cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122 sq m, El Alamein - Latin Q

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر جيد شاليه بالفرش بورتو جولف مارينا

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beachfront Towers new alamin

    Bond & Key logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    216 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الداون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 166 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,475,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    706,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with sea view in Marina, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    4,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,839,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    63,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    A finished apartment with a sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view for sale in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm