2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 5

414 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At The Gate unit with direct sea view and parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Alamein Sea & Lagoon view.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    122,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished and Ready To Move - DP 365K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Porto Marina

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Golf Porto Marina

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    With special meter price unit double view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    172 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,364,350 EGP

    Unit with large space and nany room-78K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    78,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Finished RTM Limited Discount 40% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    At The Gate06 Unit direct sea view at floor up 30

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    chalet with garden,lagoon 1st row,3 minutes to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • L'Hiver New Alamein

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,L'Hiver New Alamein

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Unit with 2 Rooms, 100K Per Meter, and double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    استلام فورى بمقدم 20% استفيد بالصيف وقسط الباقى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    افضل استثمار استلام فورى شهر 12 جولف بورتو مارينا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale-unit 171M -double view-Parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit wit sea view and parking slot at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • North Edge Towers

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,North Edge Towers

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt157m Best Price For Quick Sale,Downtown Alamein

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    27,388 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Lagoon view 5%DP Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    40,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Alamein City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Palm Hills New Alamein

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,478,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    73,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Kitchen in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    157,600 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 2BR with INST over 12 years

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون - العلمين) 166 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart open view for sale in INST-Mazarine

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Cruise Alamein

    Launch price:

    6,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Porto Cruise Alamein

    2 Beds