Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein

220 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    resale studio in one of the most luxurious and

    ICONIC logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,698,000 EGP

    Own unit at mazarine fully finished with sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    46,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,398,223 EGP

    Unit double view-special price-high above 20 - BFT

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    158,430 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    of 800.00 in El Alamein near the towers installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Discount 45% Apartment 198m Finished RTM primeView

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 405m FInished RTM VIew lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    “Ready unit for sale in Mazarine New Alamein”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    12,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k of El Alamein El Alamein Tow

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At The Gate unit with direct sea view and parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 238m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    8,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mazarine El Alamein

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Marina 5 Sea View RTM Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt157m Best Price For Quick Sale,Downtown Alamein

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    27,388 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Pool View 5%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Lagoon view 5%DP Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart Pool View 5% DP Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Apart Sea View Inst 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm