2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 12

415 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 157 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين تيفاني - سيتي ايدج) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    63,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,931,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج الشاطئ - العلمين الجديدة) 217 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    156,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج الشاطئ - العلمين الجديدة) 217 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Marsilia Land, North Coast

    Next Estate logo image

    Marseilia Land, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,797,000 EGP

    Own your apt. with 12Y Installments - Marina 8

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    84,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,047,655 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-100K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    95,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet double view lagoon & Alamein towers view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 300k, near the towers in Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    120 sq m apartment with a view of the lagoon in th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Porto marina

    clear scope logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,688,000 EGP

    Apartment+121m garden with 7%D.P over 12Y-Marina 8

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    77,403 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,595,000 EGP

    Apt. wuth Lowest Price + Longest Inst. - Marina 8

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    62,712 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    Garden Apt. for sale with 7% DP + Inst. up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    56,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully sea view apartment with install up to 12 y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment –10% DP, 9-Yr Installments –Villar

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, New Alamein

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    62,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,990,000 EGP

    Unit with largest sea view at The Gate-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    309 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Unit with the best sea and lagoon view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own now RTM Finished APT with best price Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW WITH 480K FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,930,460 EGP

    At floor up 20 unit Double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    171 sqm

    116,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    With 75K Per Meter own unit at high floor-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Finished 120m Apt+ ACs, Sea and lagoon view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Last VIP Corner Apartment – Double View (Lagoon)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,149 EGP/sqm