2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 2

414 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,695,000 EGP

    حياة متكاملة وسط المساحات الخضراء والرفاهية

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    85,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,627,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك في أقوى منطقة داخل العلمين الجديدة

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    49,867 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,844,000 EGP

    امتلك الآن وابدأ استثمارك بعائد قوي

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    71,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,518,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر داخل أقوى منطقة استثمارية بالعلمين

    North Edge logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    55,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,254,000 EGP

    امتلك عنوانك الجديد في قلب العلمين الجديدة

    North Edge logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    47,710 EGP/sqm

  • Sia Lagoon

    Launch price:

    3,276,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sia Lagoon

    2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,797,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبيه في قلب الداون تاون الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    45,069 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    سكن واستثمار في قلب الداون تاون الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    38,959 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    3,307,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700k Apartment next to Al Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Own a chalet at Porto Golf, instant delivery

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,775,000 EGP

    Unit with 85K per meter with double view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Open view of the lagoon and sideview of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,782 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet 2BR DP 185.000 VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a direct sea view, re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown Marina, North Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بالحى اللاتينى، العلمين الجديدة

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    42,391 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,917,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,465,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Very Special View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    94,752 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Furnished 166 sq m apartment for sale in Downtown

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs - Sea & Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,020,000 EGP

    At floor up25 with double view and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the sea, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8 By The Lake

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8

    2 Beds