Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 21

22,293 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Stand alone resale at The Crown RTM

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • Kenz

    Launch price:

    4,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Kenz

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    418,000 EGP

    Ready To Move duplex quarter418k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    1,536 EGP/sqm

  • Tala

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Tala

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 940 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    900 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills For Sale Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ready to move jade villa in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    382 sqm

    89,005 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ready to move jade villa in new giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    4

    382 sqm

    89,005 EGP/sqm

  • Westdays

    Launch price:

    5,596,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Giza,6 October City,West days

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa for resale at The Crown RTM

3

    5

    225 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,700,000 EGP

    Newly finished villa in compound grand heights

    West City logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    653 sqm

    48,545 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    418,000 EGP

    Ready To Move duplex quarter418k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    1,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity October

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    اقل سعر فيلا مستقله خالصه الاقساط استلام فورى ..

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    51,767 EGP/sqm

  • Italian Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Italian Square

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last twin house ready to move in palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع شارع الشانزلزله حدائق اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa 532m near Arkan by Swan Lake Inst 10Y_lagoon

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    532 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds