Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 26

22,293 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apatment For Sale RTM In MV Icity

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale ,best price with owner with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct on Desert Road RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden, Fully Finished, Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished TownHouse ready to move in mountain view4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Valley

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in Pyramid Heights Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Touristic 6

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town house in garden lakes near delivery hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m in Hyde Park Garden Lakes October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Touristic District 6–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    410 sqm

    29,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Villa with Golf & Lake Views - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    680 sqm

    139,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Standalone fore sale Owest Phase One

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aeon Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya – Open View

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,642,758 EGP

    Resale | Standalone Super Lux Finish Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    82,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – The Axis Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Open View ready to move Apartment badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,594,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    65m apartment in badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE FOR SALE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    town house for sale in grand hight 6 octobeeeeeerr

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Town Middle Villa for Sale – Woodvale Compound – P

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    77,631 EGP/sqm

  • Swan Lake West

    Launch price:

    16,280,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Swan Lake West

    2 - 4 Beds