Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 18

22,293 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فورى متشطب بالكامل- لسرعه التنفيذ

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Aeon Compound 232 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa with private entrance and garage, Wes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • Roudy Residence

    Launch price:

    14,830,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Roudy

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa with an area of ​​610 meters in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    409 sqm

    20,048 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own your home in O west with 9Y payment plan

    Realm Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • West Dunes

    Launch price:

    7,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,West Dunes

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Cleopatra Square Stand Alone Villa

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    349 sqm

    157,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Golf Views next to new giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    365 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move the crown Palm Hills

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Duplex Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    57,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

6

    7

    405 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 155 m in Badya Palm Hills

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    82,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Penthouse Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,181 EGP/sqm

  • Beit El Masreya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Giza,6 October City
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,852,700 EGP

    Apartment 1bed near delivery in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Grand Heights Compoun

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    95,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,600,000 EGP

    Greenery View Park Villa Ready to Live in ClubPark

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    High standard finishing-Quiet and unique compound

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    380 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,390,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2bed in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    128,250 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds