Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 5

779 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Studio in Palm Parks by Palm Hills Developments

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    704,346 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, quarter 700K, Cash 20 Million

4

    3

    475 sqm

    1,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,941,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks With Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Palm Parks next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse W/ Roof Sale In Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,664,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 208 mfor Sale Lowest DP

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,423 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,664,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 208 mfor Sale Lowest DP

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,423 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Palm Parks | Prime Garden View

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale in palm hills , 6 october

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    34,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,087,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED 2BR VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    33,193 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE 4BR FULLY,KITCHEN,AC’S HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    64,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks, fully finished

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Palm Parks zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Palm Parks, Palm Hills

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Family House W Garden Sale Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,765,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,288 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP for ground 3bed at Palm Parks.

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground 3bed, Lowest Dp @Palm Parks, Delivery 2027!

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,910,450 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    76,782 EGP/sqm