Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 10

779 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, palm hills, Shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,990,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Prime Location at palm parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    73,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,130,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    64,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, immediate delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    420 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,970,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse biggest type fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    361 sqm

    60,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse biggest type fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    360 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Parks next to Swan lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    duplex for sale 208m fully finished view landscape

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 351م2 كمبوند بيراميدز ووك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in palm parks RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه للبيع فى بيراميدز ووك الشيخ زايد

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Palm Parks

3

    3

    273 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Open View For Fully Finished Apartment 132 sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 170m

3

    2

    170 sqm

    93,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

1

    1

    90 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,724,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 130m

2

    2

    130 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,210,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

2

    2

    133 sqm

    91,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound,

3

    2

    202 sqm

    71,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,015,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m Ready to Move in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    210m unit in icity oct with lowest price in market

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm