Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 4

779 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Palm Parks Next To Hassan Alaam

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Ground floor-Prime location

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,402,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks good price

3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,070 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

1

    1

    92 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 90m+garden 100m Ready to move

    Bright logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    94 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment -Best Price Ready To Move 6 Million

    Premium

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,869 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Townhouse Palm Parks Palm Hills 6 October

    DMG logo image

4

    5

    257 sqm

    101,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,995,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished With ACS at palm parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    72,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,990,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse In Palm Parks Large Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    365 sqm

    60,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع - بكمبوند بيراميدز ووك -6 اكت

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في Palm Parks جاهز للسكن فورًا

4

    4

    357 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Palm Parks – 6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    81 sqm

    101,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,995,000 EGP

    Large Area Penthouse In Palm Parks Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    363 sqm

    60,592 EGP/sqm