Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 14

782 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 202m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 130m

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APT 2BR | FULLY FINISHED | DELIVERY SOON

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment with large Garden-palmhills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Ready To Move in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Modern Townhouse Palm parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,323,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment W/ Garden Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    100,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Parks near Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apr W Garden Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof -Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location at Palm Park Extension

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground apartment for sale at Palm Parks

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Palm Parks RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apt Finished By Palm Hills 800K DP-9.8m Cash

3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاو هاوس متشطب باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Penthouse Studio at Palm Parks

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Next To Arkan

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Parks Compound

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm