Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 16

782 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Furnished 1Bed Prime Location In Palm Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Palm Parks

2

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    77,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,199,999 EGP

    Prime town house axis view Palm Hills ready now

4

    4

    380 sqm

    16,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move for sale in Pyramids Walk

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    roof studio for sale in palm park fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر تاون هاوس للبيع في بالم باركس – Palm Hills

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt with roof Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – تاون هاوس مميز بكمبوند بالم باركس

    Zayed Gate logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale downpayment and installment

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    12,800,000 EGP

    Palm Parks duplex typical for sale

    The Polygon logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime North-Facing Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Resale Middle Prime Location Ultra Lux F

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    lowest price fullyfinished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale 202m – Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    56,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    65,277 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move penthouse Fully F in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm