Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 11

782 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound,

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    71,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,015,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m Ready to Move in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    210m unit in icity oct with lowest price in market

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale at palm parks palm hills open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    53 sqm

    73,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at palm parks view landscape

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at palm parks open view

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Type C for Sale | Open pool view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    229 sqm

    82,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 360m in palm parks ready to move.

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR garden apt 120m, panoramic landscape view

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | installment

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apt Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment 2BD Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 3-Beds 170 sqm In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Hills Compound, 285 m

4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bungalow

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location privacy open view RTM

    Selective logo image

1

    50 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    penthouse under market price in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished studio in Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 3BR Apt. 175m 2nd Floor at Palm Parks

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills palm parks with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm