Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 36

1,607 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale 200m² with Garden and Flexible

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Type A Villa for Sale in Mountain View Chill Out

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    64,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom special price negotiable by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    DELIVER TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    26,855 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished in MV chillout for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    63,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden ready to move in Chillout

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,200,000 EGP

    Villa Corner RTM under Price market in MV ChillOut

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type B for Sale in Mountain View Chill Out

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    313 sqm

    95,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Pool Finished Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    345 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime location corner townhouse in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished villa ready to move in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Modern villa in Naoum, RTM, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    38,350,000 EGP

    VILLA Where Comfort Meets Elegance ,Grand Heights

    Roots Development logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    95,635 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale Fully Finished in Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    355 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm