Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 35

1,607 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house For sale | Grand Heights Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale -landscape view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with garden - all Master

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Gardenia El Shams October

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    63,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale | Mountain view Chillout park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    262 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    resale, special price, negotiable by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa | Under Market Price | MV Chillout Park

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Napoli – Nyoum Oct | Twin House 185m² | RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,650,000 EGP

    Villa In Nyoum Oct With Lowest price-Modern Design

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    49,234 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Neom October – Immedi

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بيزمنت 170م بجاردن – التوسعات الشماليه موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View October

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    361 sqm

    18,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,962,500 EGP

    Standalone For Sale | Mountain View Chillout Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    289 sqm

    65,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,403,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Chillout Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | بنتهاوس متشطب في ماونتن فيو تشيل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm