Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 40

1,594 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in mountain view chillout park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,515,481 EGP

    تري فيلا رووف بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي10سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    184 sqm

    68,018 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury villa for sale in Dara Gardens

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    43,000,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale in karmel new zayed sodic

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    220,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    town house ready to move chillout park mv

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse, prime location, ready to move finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa in Grand Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    590 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 122 m² with 100 m² Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    16,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع 142متر نصف تشطيب تقسيط علي 24 شهر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    15,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia El Shams 6 october

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town House - 4 BR - Wide view سعر لقطه

    Circles investment logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own Single House - AR Villa بحرى - Prime Sight

    Circles investment logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    64,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Move Now in (AR )Villa 4 BR -بحرى فيو مميز - اقساط

    Circles investment logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    43,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale Town House - Wide View Opened on Greenary

    Circles investment logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    50,173 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 375m for Sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 375m for Sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    231 sqm

    17,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,525,000 EGP

    Semi Finished bahary Standalone with Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع فى كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر مفروش بالكامل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع اول سكن مدخل وواجها شيك

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 5BR - Land 711 sqm - Identical Layout

    Circles investment logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm