Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 32

1,607 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mountain View Chiilout Park

    Flip logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Chill Out Park

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    121,107 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Grand Heights

    Flip logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    North Facing Villa for Sale in Mountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    4

    303 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 50% Finishing Standalone Villa

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    329 sqm

    59,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله مميزه تطشيب التر سوبر لوكس جراند هايتس

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    54,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Chillout Park Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    6

    433 sqm

    57,736 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ultra Super Lux Villa for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    321 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Mountain view chillout park

    Feeds logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه استديو للبيع 102م كمبوند بورتو بيراميدز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in MV Chillout park

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    163m finished apartment in Gardenia El Shams Oct

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move for sale in Nyoum

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    town house for sale in grand hight 6 octobeeeeeerr

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    premium opportunity to Own Villa

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    279 sqm

    71,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبه بالكامل في اكتوبر | نيوم اكتوبر

    Catchers investment logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Down 100K, Townhouse in MountainView ChillOut Park

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 365 م للبيع فى ماونتن فيو تشل اوت فورى

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 12Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over12Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Get Villa 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Twinhouse5%DP Install Over 12yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm