Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 30

1,607 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 396m near Mall of Arabia 2m DP-total 23m

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    396 sqm

    5,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 396m near Mall of Arabia 2m DP-total 23m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    396 sqm

    5,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 396m near Mall of Arabia 2m DP-total 23m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    396 sqm

    5,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale ready to move Chillout Mountain View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    435 sqm

    52,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 2000 قطعه نص تشطيب بمقدم 50% استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية – مشروع 2000 قطعة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Grand Heights Compoun

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    548 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Grand Heights Compoun

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    95,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3 Bedrooms 192m Semi Finished Compound Nyoum

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale delivered with Pool Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,105,821 EGP

    0%Down Payment, Deliver Fully Finished Town House

    Selection Code logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    76,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale RTM in Nyoum October Open view O 7Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new phase, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden ready to move behind mall arabi

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,966,321 EGP

    Ready Villa: 40% Discount or 6-Year Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    45,746 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Dara Gardens .

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    606 sqm

    173,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House Fully F in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    80,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,960,000 EGP

    RTM Villa In Nyoum OCT WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse 185m² in 6th of October City | Nyoum

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 165 متر للبيع متشطبه في نيوم اكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment below compound price, direct owner deal

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    اقل سعر فيلا مستقله استلام فورى - لوكيشن مميز جدا.

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Middle) for Sale | Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,100,000 EGP

    Prime location town house in mountainView chillout

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm