Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 27

1,607 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, 350 sq m, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مستقلة في جراند هايتس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    653 sqm

    53,598 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    The Price Dropped Fast,With Hot Deal

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Rare type - the biggest land area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    RTM Standalone in Mountain View Chill-out Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse, prime location, ready to move finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    A Twin Villa FF & AC's With A Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    385 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa 536m near Mall of Arabia 3.5m DP 21m Cash

5

    7

    536 sqm

    6,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa 536m near Mall of Arabia 3.5m DP 21m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    6,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale near Mall of Arabia with 2M DP

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    7,662 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale near Mall of Arabia with 2M DP

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    7,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale near Mall of Arabia with 2M DP

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    7,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 283m Fully Finished & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house villa in Grand Heights Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Villa in Grand Heights Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse in Mountain View Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    17,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح ومميز بكمبوند طيبة جاردنز

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,481,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 198م بجاردن خاص 128م،دابل فيو غير مجروحه

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in october over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Pool & Jacuzzi Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    345 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm