Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 9

9,360 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    24,370,000 EGP

    Resale | Lake View Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    204 sqm

    119,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Corner Triplex Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,127,000 EGP

    Corner apartment lowest price double view near Bev

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN FOR SALE IN O WEST

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,197,612 EGP

    Lowest Dp in badya palm hills Apt prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished duplex in Green 5-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    33,154 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS VILLA WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS DUPLEX WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Prime Duplex Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment townhouse for sale in Badya .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    56,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Ready To Move Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Apart Ready To Move INST Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    133,139 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA LOWEST PRICE PRIME LOCATION UP TO 12YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION UP TO 12YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVERY LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE PALM HILLS UP TO 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE VILLA ON LAGOON OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA EARLY DELIVERY ON LAGOON OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    119,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,668,000 EGP

    Last 140m double view apt huge landscape big disco

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    FOR SALE |Open View iVilla Garden in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    63,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,351,925 EGP

    Resale Apartment in MV Icity in a prime location

    Bold Egypt logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    34,529 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Catchy price in icity oct RTM and prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm