Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 7

9,360 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin for sale in Swan Lake West very prime locaion

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    156,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in OWEST 177m 3BR Fully Finish

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Apt 140m prime location 720k DP ins 8 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BED Fully Finished O West Ready Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Axis

    Launch price:

    7,392,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,The Axis

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,864,920 EGP

    apartment 2B IN O WEST DP 470K installments over9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    69,342 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apt Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Unique Town House Resale In O West Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Ready To Move Fully Finished Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Lakes

    Launch price:

    7,930,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location FullyFinished in OWest Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town house in garden lakes near delivery hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town house in garden lakes near delivery hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town house in garden lakes near delivery hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer From Palm hills Villa in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town house in Badya 0% down Payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale inst 9 years in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west inst up to 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,833,640 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment Owest installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    64,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    12,197,500 EGP

    iVilla with Roof for Sale in iCity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

3

    5

    270 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm