Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 6

9,398 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    52,529,300 EGP

    One story villa Prime location, DP & Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    190,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,450,000 EGP

    Villa Under market price with huge garden, DP 1,5M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    133,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,786,600 EGP

    Villa prime location & spacious garden with DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    182,096 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,008,107 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart 146m Ready to move in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    41,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,200,000 EGP

    apartment at Aeon Towers | Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Aeon Towers | Excellent Open View | 11th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale| Mountain View ICity Oct

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,660,000 EGP

    Duplex Corner Early Delivery Over 9 Yrs in Owest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    86,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Double View - Flexible Payment - Owest by Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • Green 6

    Launch price:

    6,241,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green 6

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Aeon Towers|Next Mall of arabia

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    102,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view i city october

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in iCity

    REV Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    own the largest TH in badya BY ONLY 1.5% DP

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unit RTM without over price in front of mall of eg

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Green Land, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • The Axis

    Launch price:

    7,392,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,The Axis

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa for Sale in Whyt – O West

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    314 sqm

    136,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    in Swan Lake Villa Standalone for sale DP 3.000.00

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,920,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment In Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    68,780 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    villa 254m in Swan Lake zayed over 7 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale at october palm hills over12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,665,000 EGP

    I-Villa Middle for sale | Mountain View ICity Oct.

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,447,500 EGP

    Town house corner in Badya ready to move

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    187 sqm

    50,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    RTM Apt with ACs & No Remaining Installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | October plaza

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • Aeon

    Launch price:

    31,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Aeon

    3 Beds