Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 13

9,360 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Lakes –Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    93,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime location in Badya near new Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in OWest – Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale prime location in icity

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Core – O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    TH Villa 202m fully finshed -RTM in INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,770,000 EGP

    Townhouse with the lowest price, landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    55,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Whyt – O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    87,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in o west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Fully Finished for Sale in Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    with a landscape view, fully finished,installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in O West – Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    56,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Ruya club

    I-Move logo image

    Ruya comound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Ruya Club

    I-Move logo image

    Ruya comound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,100,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Best View Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity October

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,788,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in O West – Club Yard

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    83,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,530,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale in Tawny hydepark

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,250,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,255,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Penthouse Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    160 sqm

    32,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,237,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    34,461 EGP/sqm