Properties for sale in 6th District

1,347 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين تاون هاوس فوري للبيع في سوديك

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين تاون هاوس فوري للبيع في سوديك

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين تاون هاوس فوري للبيع في سوديك

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين تاون هاوس فوري للبيع في سوديك

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين تاون هاوس فوري للبيع في سوديك

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • Hazel Villas

    Launch price:

    30,903,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • Helio Eye

    Launch price:

    3,128,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Al-Fath Group
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,HelioEye

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    115,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,400,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP!! FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    120,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    102,666 EGP/sqm

  • Sodic East

    Launch price:

    28,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوديك ايست

    Houseology logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    13,200,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic east RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    53,877 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment area of 238 sqm in Sodic east

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    20,047,531 EGP

    RTM Finished Sodic Villa: 10Y Payment Plan!

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    95,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    121,904 EGP/sqm