Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 10

9,360 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    15,025,310 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished for sale with Kitchen Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,095,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment installment in MV Oct

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,542 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    6,828,000 EGP

    RTM Town House | 2 Levels 3BR | اقل سعر تاون لقطه

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,676,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment | 2BR 3BTR First use | لقطه

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    25,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,808,721 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    101,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,156,000 EGP

    Villa N1 3BR | Land 255 Sqm - Hot Offer | بحرى

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 10 Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,600,000 EGP

    Town House Delivery 2027 | 4BR |Core & Shell Value

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,113,000 EGP

    Lowest Price/m: 125m Ready Apt in Badya, 6 Oct

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Corner Town house with Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,907,050 EGP

    Villa at the Most Prime location with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    151,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky loft 165m² and roof 121.5m² at a reasonable

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale – MV iCity October

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    I villa for sale in iCity Mountain View at a spe

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    RTM Villa S1 Land 268 Sqm | 3BR North-Oriented

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    34,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,534,550 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment One story Villa Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    213,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in iCity

    REV Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه استلام فورى - موقع داخل الكمبوند -تقسيط.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Landscape & Lake View with DP. Over 10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    119,760 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Owest – Whyt Phase

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    446 sqm

    72,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR 178 Sqm - North-Oriented | استلام فورى

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    29,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house Landscape View with DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    129,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,529,300 EGP

    One story villa Prime location, DP & Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    190,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,450,000 EGP

    Villa Under market price with huge garden, DP 1,5M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    133,863 EGP/sqm