Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds

9,398 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner O West Hillside 291m Tybe G

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    53,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move, finished townhouse next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan Al Takmely

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apartment in Owest

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    53,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,949 EGP

    Prime Deal | 3BR Apartment in ONE33 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,034 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Storage ,Parking in October Plaza

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Badya University

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    NEW RELEASE AT O VIEWS – OWEST by Orascom

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in O West Compound – P

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    iCity October Villa Private Pool 10% DP 9Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in O West October

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR iCity Club Park Prime Location delivery 2027

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,194,216 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2 years in old zayed over 8 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    79,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,739,550 EGP

    Apartment 195m 3 Bedrooms Kite Residence October

    Selection Code logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,690 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-View Villa in a Living Compound 330sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Sheikh

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,350,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Resal in O West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    63,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,748,118 EGP

    Semi-finished Landscape view - Competitive Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    66,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale in Owest

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    46,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse Ready to move in Badya

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    47,326 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,877,441 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    35,828,301 EGP

    Exclusive Villa 2 Resale in PX | Prime Location

    Bold Egypt logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    162,855 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    Flat Villa Largest Area Finished Direct Lake Zayed

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,274 sqm

    69,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa on Lake Fully Finished Over 8Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,274 sqm

    69,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view i city Oct

    D.Signature logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • Ayaru Villas

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Ayaru

    3 Beds