Properties for sale in 14th District

139 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,950,000 EGP

    203 sqm finished Duplex with ACs – Village West

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    44,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at AlYasmine First Use

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale | Al Yassmine Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    612 sqm

    37,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Al Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in the most prestigious areas

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Al Yasmin Compound, 300 mete

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 393m Villa RTM in Zayed 2m DP-28m Cash

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    90,000,000 EGP

    RESIDENTIAL BUILDING Prime Location For Sale In Ya

    Flip logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse in AL-Yasmine Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    501 sqm

    33,932 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmine – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين للبيع في الياسمين أمام Zed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Yasmin Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a 180m APT in Zayed center

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone villa at a very prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    601 sqm

    44,093 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Twin House in El Yasmeen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Twin House in El Yasmeen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm