Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds

22 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    MV iCity Apartment Ground Floor Resale 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Aeon Towers by MarakeZ

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with garden at Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, 2Bed , finished

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Overlooking Lagoon Deliver 2 Years 5% |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 55 Meter Deliver 2028 @Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment At Palm parks

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Wonderful Apartment in ICity - Modern Finished

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ايون متشطبة بالتكيفات والفرش بأميزفيو

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Prime Terrace in mall of arabia

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    107,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in courtyard Marakez

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in aeon towers mrakez

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Owest october finished Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2Beds finished Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    أميز شقه استلام فورى متشطبه بالفرش - بحرى مميزه...

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM with Installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant design with hotel-style finishing

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,626,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Location Badya

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • Park Residence

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    High ground floor with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 Beds