Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Aeon

9 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Aeon Towers by MarakeZ

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, 2Bed , finished

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ايون متشطبة بالتكيفات والفرش بأميزفيو

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Prime Terrace in mall of arabia

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    107,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in courtyard Marakez

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in aeon towers mrakez

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    أميز شقه استلام فورى متشطبه بالفرش - بحرى مميزه...

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant design with hotel-style finishing

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm