Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity October

2 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    MV iCity Apartment Ground Floor Resale 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Wonderful Apartment in ICity - Modern Finished

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 Beds