Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 286

7,695 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment by dorra for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    الحق فرصة الشهر و احجز شقتك 100م بسعر المتر27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    استثمر صح في زايد شقة للبيع 3 غرف بمقدم 5%

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in PURA prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة 116م بالمرافق و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m² in Sodic West

    Remax Style logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بـ 162 الف بالمرافق وقسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheikh zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 393m Ready Villa in Zayed-Inst10 Year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,162,500 EGP

    Finished 220m Garden Apt Facing Zed Park, 8-Y Plan

3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed west prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment direct on mehwar 26 july - view la

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,710,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm