Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 284

7,695 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 171m FOR SALE NEAR MALL OF ARABIA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in sodic ground with garden fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    شقة 165م موقع مميز جدا في قلب الشيخ زايد القديمة

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,708,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed – Luxury F

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    RESALE FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    بقسط حسب مقدرتك امتلك شقتك باقل سعر في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,449,000 EGP

    في قلب الشيخ زايد شقتك 181م دور اول بجوار هايبروان

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    30,104 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 159m near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 167m next to Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 147m FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    The last 185 sqm apartment with a private garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,710,170 EGP

    بمقدم 10% وخصم 10% من توتال السعر اسكن بالشيخ زايد

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,622 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed fully finished-ready

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    85,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    144 sqm Apartment with the Best Landscape View

2

    3

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 200m ON KEY CLOSE TO BEVERLY HLLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شقة بالمرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm