Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 285

7,695 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 Sqm For sale Westtown Finished Zayed

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden Apt.150m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment ACs in Village West Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m+Garden Beverly Hills Ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    18,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound studio 75sqm

1

    2

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ACS OldZayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m+Garden Beverly Hills Ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m+Garden Beverly Hills Ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheikh zayed front of hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m+Garden Beverly Hills Ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm