Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 282

7,695 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    120m for sale modern finishing 4mex Beverlyhills

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن ف ابراج زد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات كمبوند بهجه الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي10 سنوات في كمبوند بهجه الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The least finished and furnished studio in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    i-Villa 220m+100m Roof Lowest Installment in Zayed

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    The lowest finished studio, ready to move 4 cash

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    155,220 EGP

    Pay 52K per month&Get Hotel Apartment in Zayed

3

    3

    200 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm