Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 290

7,695 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom, Double View, Installmentss

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio for Sale – ZED West

    Beltone logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    178,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    152م بجاردن 181م بموقع مميز داخل كمبوند الخمائل

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zayed close to Grand hights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه دور اول في كمبوند الخمائل موقع مميززززز

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,975,000 EGP

    شقة 195م للبيع بكمبوند اليزيوم الشيخ زايد قسط 10 س

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,025 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو مفتوح تشطيب الترا مودرن حديث

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

2

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location appartment For Sale In court y

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    175م استلام فورى بالتكيفات بكمبوند فليدج ويست

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment on mehwar 26 july for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale immediate occupancy in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    186m² apartment + 135m² garden facing Beverly Hill

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,104,000 EGP

    شقة 148م في روفان سيتي الشيخ زايد استلام 2027 قسط

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in zayed towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو شارع سعودى شامل المطبخ بالاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه ارضي 143 متر بحديقه مزروعه مدخل خاص

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm