Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 278

7,695 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in COY by VOYA at great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for sale Serviced by Crow

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,620,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل – The Village West, Dorra

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    79,013 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م كمبوند الكناريا، الشيخ زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Zed West Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة ارضي بحديقة بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own 3-bd Finished near Al-Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Village West Compound. ready to move

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale 125 sqm apartment in La Collina Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,605,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه بحرى فيو لاند سكيب مالك اصيل

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    261 sqm

    13,026 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan Compoundinstallment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apart200m Installment Lowest Price per Meter Zayed

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price 205 Compound

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apart200m Installment Lowest Price per Meter Zayed

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apart200m Installment Lowest Price per Meter Zayed

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apart200m Installment Lowest Price per Meter Zayed

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm