Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 240

7,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DEL. 2 YRS INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    81,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,038,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale By Crown plaza in 2o5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    112 sqm

    134,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Village West Compoun

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Forty West by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    28,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in First Launch Tamaya UpTo 12Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zayed Regency - Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 75 sq m, Village West C

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    38,300,000 EGP

    sodic - westown 4 bedrooms- furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    127,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden Ready to move in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,002,400 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment near mall of arab

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DEL. 2 YRS INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    81,736 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    60m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm