Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 239

7,695 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    110m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    The Way logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment over rest 8 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    30,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT READY IN A PRIME LOCATION AND HIGH FLOOR N ZED

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    كمبوند رجنسي شقه 265متر 3غرف3حمام دور تاني

    Alfa Property logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    33,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 188 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m for sale in Al Khamayel furnished !

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for sale in Courtyards Beverly hills

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 15th floor under market price

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Own a premium 159m apartment +ACs & Kitchen Dorra

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ PentHouse 140 M \ Type B \Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    2 bed prime location - lowest price - 4 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    140m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm