Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 244

7,695 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SODIC-ESTATES-3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED

    Premises logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West by Ora project, 5th

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    80,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Prime 220m penthouse Dahshur link open view up 10y

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    6,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Prime 220m penthouse Dahshur link open view up 10y

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    6,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in front of Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready garden apart 158 sqm in Beverly, 5yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    35,443 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden early delivery with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,038,000 EGP

    For Sale in 2o5 Finished Apartment By Crown plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    1

    112 sqm

    134,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm