Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 243

7,695 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own 132m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,063,000 EGP

    Own 129m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Own 69m finished studio DP10% discount offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + Ac's 2Bed Apt With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    63,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery - Fully Finished With AC'S Apartment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    73,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,180,300 EGP

    Ready to Move with Full Park View

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    78,917 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Premium

3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive Apartment for sale in Zed Towers,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own 132m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند الخمايل تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Special Cash Price For 2BDR Apartment At 8th Floor

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    72,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed in luxury compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 108 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    70,648 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse with Private Roof&Extra Room

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,063,000 EGP

    Own 129m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    92,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm