Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 238

7,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,586,000 EGP

    10%down own 147m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 3 beds village west villas view

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,042,000 EGP

    10%down own 159m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    for sale apt in 205 arkan palm el sheikh zayed

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 203m-3bedrooms-Beverly Hills

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    81,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند فيلدج ويست بمساحة 149 متر .

3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد 148م

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale In Zed West With Garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    143,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 285m zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Beverly Hills | Phase 1

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    45,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Sodic West Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,068,000 EGP

    10%down own 186m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya prices for firstlaunc

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west prime location

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Village West Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment3 Bedroom for sale in Allegria Residence

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm