Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 231

7,695 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Westown

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست تكمله أقساط دبل فيو

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Casa Sodic West For Sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,992 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – الهضبة، الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    132 sqm Apartment in ZED Towers, Tower A, with Nan

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Compound

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west el sheikh zayed

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بسعر لقطه داخل كمبوند ابراج زد ZED

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا في كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م بمقدم 390الف وقسط شهري 35الف بكمبوند راقي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,912 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For rental investment 1BR for sale in Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيلدج ويست بالتكيفات والتشطيب الداخلي

1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    R T Deliverd apartment+penthouse for sale in Dunes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 56م فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميز في فيلدج ويست مساحه 75متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    بمقدم 650م للبيع شقة 125م في كمبوند راقي ومتكامل

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity finished studio in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,308,000 EGP

    3BR Delivery1year Directly on 26th of JulyCorridor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west perfect price

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm