Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions, page 10

477 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه سعر و اللوكشين جاردينا الشمس 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Hills – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Gardenia El Shams October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بيزمنت 170م بجاردن – التوسعات الشماليه موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,255,126 EGP

    Apt in Nyoum oct lowest price with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    42,551 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جاردينيا الشمس - امام الممشي 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر للبيع السعر قابل للتفاوض

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    14,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه دور اول للبيع بكمبوند واحة المهندسين

    Engineers Oasis, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية جاردن هوم 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    Building apartment 2bed for sale at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 2 bed at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    Building apartment 2bed for sale at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt 145m for sale pool view Inst.

3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,308,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nyoum October deli2Y Over12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor-Garden apartment in Genena for sale .

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع145م نص تشطيب التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,758 EGP/sqm