Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions, page 3

479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع عند محورالبوليفار مميزة

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Garden Hills with a wonderful view

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury Apartment In ElMurooj - Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in AL-Muroj Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    35,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in AL-Muroj Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    35,632 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury finishsing apartment in EL Murouj

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms including a master bedroom + open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Owner price below market, great deal, limited offe

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom, special price from owner, negotiab

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    190m 3 BR open view near DEL installments 3 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه 130م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 200 م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 262 fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,197,500 EGP

    شقة215م دور اول موقع مميز جدافي بيت الوطن التكميلي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    19,523 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Gardenia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, DP and 10yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price direct owner negotia

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في التوسعات الشمالية –حي البوليفار

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    18,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm